SPCA App
This commit is contained in:
49
.idea/workspace.xml
generated
49
.idea/workspace.xml
generated
@@ -37,9 +37,7 @@
|
||||
<select />
|
||||
</component>
|
||||
<component name="ChangeListManager">
|
||||
<list default="true" id="c3bfa26e-3472-49d4-9dbe-15e4aa94c732" name="Default" comment="SPCA App">
|
||||
<change beforePath="$PROJECT_DIR$/.gitignore" beforeDir="false" />
|
||||
</list>
|
||||
<list default="true" id="c3bfa26e-3472-49d4-9dbe-15e4aa94c732" name="Default" comment="SPCA App Git" />
|
||||
<option name="SHOW_DIALOG" value="false" />
|
||||
<option name="HIGHLIGHT_CONFLICTS" value="true" />
|
||||
<option name="HIGHLIGHT_NON_ACTIVE_CHANGELIST" value="false" />
|
||||
@@ -347,7 +345,35 @@
|
||||
<option name="project" value="LOCAL" />
|
||||
<updated>1631127596910</updated>
|
||||
</task>
|
||||
<option name="localTasksCounter" value="6" />
|
||||
<task id="LOCAL-00006" summary="SPCA App">
|
||||
<created>1631127723261</created>
|
||||
<option name="number" value="00006" />
|
||||
<option name="presentableId" value="LOCAL-00006" />
|
||||
<option name="project" value="LOCAL" />
|
||||
<updated>1631127723261</updated>
|
||||
</task>
|
||||
<task id="LOCAL-00007" summary="SPCA App">
|
||||
<created>1631127820286</created>
|
||||
<option name="number" value="00007" />
|
||||
<option name="presentableId" value="LOCAL-00007" />
|
||||
<option name="project" value="LOCAL" />
|
||||
<updated>1631127820286</updated>
|
||||
</task>
|
||||
<task id="LOCAL-00008" summary="SPCA App">
|
||||
<created>1631127903996</created>
|
||||
<option name="number" value="00008" />
|
||||
<option name="presentableId" value="LOCAL-00008" />
|
||||
<option name="project" value="LOCAL" />
|
||||
<updated>1631127903996</updated>
|
||||
</task>
|
||||
<task id="LOCAL-00009" summary="SPCA App Git">
|
||||
<created>1631127990818</created>
|
||||
<option name="number" value="00009" />
|
||||
<option name="presentableId" value="LOCAL-00009" />
|
||||
<option name="project" value="LOCAL" />
|
||||
<updated>1631127990818</updated>
|
||||
</task>
|
||||
<option name="localTasksCounter" value="10" />
|
||||
<servers />
|
||||
</component>
|
||||
<component name="Vcs.Log.Tabs.Properties">
|
||||
@@ -364,7 +390,8 @@
|
||||
</component>
|
||||
<component name="VcsManagerConfiguration">
|
||||
<MESSAGE value="SPCA App" />
|
||||
<option name="LAST_COMMIT_MESSAGE" value="SPCA App" />
|
||||
<MESSAGE value="SPCA App Git" />
|
||||
<option name="LAST_COMMIT_MESSAGE" value="SPCA App Git" />
|
||||
</component>
|
||||
<component name="WindowStateProjectService">
|
||||
<state x="167" y="85" key="#PSD" timestamp="1622734956125">
|
||||
@@ -407,10 +434,14 @@
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
<state x="261" y="224" key="AndroidCreateResourceFileDialog/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1631106440295" />
|
||||
<state x="0" y="0" key="CommitChangelistDialog2" timestamp="1631127596303">
|
||||
<state x="0" y="0" key="CommitChangelistDialog2" timestamp="1631127990265">
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
<state x="0" y="0" key="CommitChangelistDialog2/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1631127596303" />
|
||||
<state x="0" y="0" key="CommitChangelistDialog2/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1631127990265" />
|
||||
<state x="147" y="64" key="DiffContextDialog" timestamp="1631128051270">
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
<state x="147" y="64" key="DiffContextDialog/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1631128051270" />
|
||||
<state x="521" y="93" key="FileChooserDialogImpl" timestamp="1631117566755">
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
@@ -439,10 +470,10 @@
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
<state x="70" y="0" key="SettingsEditor/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1623075077647" />
|
||||
<state x="161" y="13" key="Vcs.Push.Dialog.v2" timestamp="1631127701886">
|
||||
<state x="161" y="13" key="Vcs.Push.Dialog.v2" timestamp="1631128069164">
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
<state x="161" y="13" key="Vcs.Push.Dialog.v2/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1631127701886" />
|
||||
<state x="161" y="13" key="Vcs.Push.Dialog.v2/0.0.1536.824@0.0.1536.824" timestamp="1631128069164" />
|
||||
<state x="419" y="0" key="com.intellij.testIntegration.createTest.CreateTestDialog" timestamp="1625463119178">
|
||||
<screen x="0" y="0" width="1536" height="824" />
|
||||
</state>
|
||||
|
||||
28
LICENSE
28
LICENSE
@@ -1,28 +0,0 @@
|
||||
Copyright (c) 2015, Nordic Semiconductor
|
||||
All rights reserved.
|
||||
|
||||
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without
|
||||
modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
|
||||
|
||||
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
|
||||
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
|
||||
|
||||
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
|
||||
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
|
||||
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
|
||||
|
||||
* Neither the name of nRF Toolbox nor the names of its
|
||||
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
|
||||
this software without specific prior written permission.
|
||||
|
||||
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS"
|
||||
AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE
|
||||
IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
|
||||
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE
|
||||
FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL
|
||||
DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR
|
||||
SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER
|
||||
CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY,
|
||||
OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE
|
||||
OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
|
||||
|
||||
Reference in New Issue
Block a user